Is Deliciously Ella Blackberry & Pecan Deluxe Granola Soy Free?

Ingredients
Gluten-free Oats (64%), Date Syrup, Coconut Sugar, Flame Raisins (4%), Rapeseed Oil, Pecans (3%), Almonds (3%), Sunflower Seeds, Coconut Chips (2%), Dried Apple (1.5%), Pumpkin Seeds, Freeze-dried Wild Blackberries (1%), Cinnamon (cassia). Contains Oats, Pecans, Almonds. May contain Peanuts and other Nuts.
Check Deliciously Ella Blackberry & Pecan Deluxe Granola against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Deliciously Ella Blackberry & Pecan Deluxe Granola in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Nature Valley Crunchy Pecan Crunch Granola Bars, 6 Count, 8.94oz, Shelf Stable, Cardboard Box, New
Daiya Cheezy Mac Deluxe Deliciously Dairy Free White Cheddar Style Veggie -- 10.6 oz
Trader Joe's Maple pecan granola cereal
Purely Elizabeth Ancient Grain Granola Gluten Free Cranberry Pecan -- 12 oz
Low Carb Keto Nut Granola Cinnamon Pecan
About this product
Cereal · Pouch, Granule


