Is Deliciously Ella Roasted Almonds, Hazelnuts, Blackcurrants & Raspberries Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Chocolate (73%), (coconut Sugar, Cacao, Nibs, Cashews, Cacao Butter), Salted Roasted Almonds (almonds, Salt) (19%), Roasted Hazelnuts (7%), Freeze Dried Mixed Berries (1%) (raspberries, Blackcurrants). Contains Cashews, Almonds, Hazelnuts. Made In A Facility That Handles Nuts And Peanuts.

Check Deliciously Ella Roasted Almonds, Hazelnuts, Blackcurrants & Raspberries against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Deliciously Ella Roasted Almonds, Hazelnuts, Blackcurrants & Raspberries is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateyNutty
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
Snacking