Is Delico Creme Wafer Sticks Chocolate Flavor Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Wheat Flour, Palm Oil, Cocoa Powder (7%), Tapioca Starch, Corn Starch, Maltodextrin, Rice Flour, Milk Powder, Whey Powder (milk), Salt, Colour (caramel E150c), Emulsifier (soy Lecithin), Flavour (vanilla). Contains: Milk, Soy, Wheat, Gluten May Contain : Egg, Peanut, Hazelnut, And Sulphites Troot.
Check Delico Creme Wafer Sticks Chocolate Flavor against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Delico Creme Wafer Sticks Chocolate Flavor in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Stick
Flavor
ChocolateyVanillaSweet
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


