Is DELINUT COLOR CHOCOLATE SPREAD WITH HAZELNUTS,BISCUITS AND RAINBOW SUGAR PEARLS Egg Free?

Ingredients
CHOCOLATE SPREAD: SUGAR, RAPESEED OIL, HAZELNUTS (13%), LOW FAT COCOA POWDER (5%), PARTIALLY HYDROGENATED PALM OIL, SOY FLOUR, EMULSIFIER: SOY LECITHIN, AROMA: VANILLIN. BISCUIT: WHEAT FLOUR, PALM OIL, BARLEY MALT EXTRACT, SALT, YEAST. RAINBOW SUGAR PEARLS: SUGAR, STARCH (OF WHEAT/MAIZE), GLUCOSE SYRUP, RED BEET JUICE CONCENTRATE, COLOURS: (CURCUMINE, FD&C BLUE#1, PAPRIKA EXTRACT), TURMERIC ROOT EXTRACT, VEGETABLE OIL (COCONUT), GLAZING AGENT: BEES WAX WHITE.
Check DELINUT COLOR CHOCOLATE SPREAD WITH HAZELNUTS,BISCUITS AND RAINBOW SUGAR PEARLS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open DELINUT COLOR CHOCOLATE SPREAD WITH HAZELNUTS,BISCUITS AND RAINBOW SUGAR PEARLS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be lactose free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain lactose depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Where to buy
DELINUT COLOR CHOCOLATE SPREAD WITH HAZELNUTS,BISCUITS AND RAINBOW SUGAR PEARLS is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Spread · Spreadable


