Is Dell Alpe Sauce Pasta Vodka - 25 Oz Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
italian naples tomatoes, italian san marzano tomatoes, cream, vodka, olive oil, onions, garlic, cornstarch, salt, sugar, white pepper
Check Dell Alpe Sauce Pasta Vodka - 25 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dell Alpe Sauce Pasta Vodka - 25 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Pasta Sauce · Liquid
Flavor
SavoryRichAcidic
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepToppingDipping


