Is Dell'Ugo Potato Gnocchi Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Fresh Potato (74%), Wheat Flour, Salt, Sunflower Oil
Check Dell'Ugo Potato Gnocchi against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dell'Ugo Potato Gnocchi in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Dell'Ugo Potato Gnocchi is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Pasta · Piece
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
SoftTender
Commonly used for
CookingMeal Prep


