Is Delouis Delouis Vinegar, 16.9 oz Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Wine Vinegar From Champagne - Ardenne, Naturally Occurring Sulfites

Check Delouis Delouis Vinegar, 16.9 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Delouis Delouis Vinegar, 16.9 oz is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Condiment · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
AcidicTart
Texture
SmoothThin
Commonly used for
CookingSaladDippingGarnishing