Is Delphi Tzatziki with Cucumber & Mint Dip 170g Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Greek Yoghurt (Milk) (77%) (Skimmed Milk, Skimmed Condensed Milk, Milk Cream, Milk Protein, Yoghurt Culture), Vegetable Oil (Rapeseed), Garlic Puree, White Wine Vinegar (Sulphur Dioxide), Salt, Mint (0.16%), Preservative Potassium Sorbate, Thickener: Xanthan Gum
Check Delphi Tzatziki with Cucumber & Mint Dip 170g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Delphi Tzatziki with Cucumber & Mint Dip 170g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Delphi Tzatziki with Cucumber & Mint Dip 170g is available at 2 retailers
AsdaAppyshop
About this product
Dip · Spreadable
Flavor
GarlickyTangyHerbaceousSavory
Texture
CreamyChunky
Commonly used for
DippingSaladSandwichGarnishing


