Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is Delphis Eco Heavy Duty Degreaser Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Made from plant-derived renewable and sustainable resources. Less than 5% non-ionic surfactants.

Check Delphis Eco Heavy Duty Degreaser against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Delphis Eco Heavy Duty Degreaser is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Unknown

Lactose Free? Delphis Eco Heavy Duty Degreaser | Spoonful