Is Deluxe Cheesecake Slices Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

31% Biscuit Base (wheat Flour (wheat Flour, Calcium Carbonate, Iron, Thiamin, Niacin), Vegetable Oils (palm, Rapeseed), Sugar, Partially Inverted Sugar Syrup, Raising Agents: Sodium Carbonates, Ammonium Carbonates; Salt), 19% Caramelised Biscuit Spread (wheat Flour, Sugar, Vegetable Oils (palm, Rapeseed), Candy Sugar Syrup, Raising Agent: Sodium Hydrogen Carbonate; Salt, Cinnamon, Rapeseed Oil, Sugar, Emulsifier: Rapeseed Lecithins; Natural Flavouring, Acid: Citric Acid), Whipping Cream (milk), 12% Reduced Fat Soft Cheese (milk), Sugar, 6% Caramelised Biscuit Crumbs (wheat Flour, Sugar, Vegetable Oils (palm, Rapeseed), Candy Sugar Syrup, Raising Agent: Sodium Hydrogen Carbonate; Salt, Cinnamon), 5% Full Fat Soft Cheese (milk), Maize Starch, Partially Inverted Sugar Syrup, Natural Vanilla Flavouring, Preservative: Potassium Sorbate. Contains Wheat and Milk. It may also contain Egg, Nuts and Soya.

Check Deluxe Cheesecake Slices against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Slice

Flavor
SweetVanilla
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
Snacking