Is Deluxe Tradizionale Ricotta E Spinaci Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Durum Wheat Semolina, 30% Filling [48% Ricotta Whey Protein Cheese (whey Protein (milk), Salt, Rennet), Sweet Whey Powder, Cream, Skimmed Milk, Lactose (milk), Grated Hard Cheese (milk), Sunflower Oil, Mascarpone Cream Cheese (cream (milk), Acid, Salt), Wheat Fibre, Garlic, 4% Spinach, 3% Onions, Egg, Onion Wheat Semolina, Parsley]. Contains Milk, Egg and Wheat. It may also contain traces of Almonds and Fish.

Check Deluxe Tradizionale Ricotta E Spinaci against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Pasta · Pack, Piece

Flavor
SavoryUmamiGarlickyOnion
Texture
SoftCreamy
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepLunchOn The Go