Is Dennison's Chunky Chili Con Carne With Beans - 15 Oz Oat Free?
Ingredients
Water, Prepared Pinto Beans (Pinto Beans, Water), Meat Ingredients (Beef and Pork), Tomato Puree (Water, Tomato Paste), Contains less than 2% of: Modified Corn Starch, Chili Pepper, Salt, Defatted Soy Flour, Dried Onion, Spices, Soy Protein Concentrate, Garlic Powder, Gum Arabic, Natural Flavors. CONTAINS: SOY.
Check Dennison's Chunky Chili Con Carne With Beans - 15 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dennison's Chunky Chili Con Carne With Beans - 15 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 3 ingredients that contain soy.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Dennison's Chunky Chili Con Carne With Beans - 15 Oz is available at 3 retailers
About this product
Soup · Can


