Is Denny Chicken Slices 80g Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Chicken [93%], Cornflour, Sugar, Stabilisers [Triphosphates], Reduced Sodium Sea Salt, Salt

Check Denny Chicken Slices 80g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
SoftTender
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchMeal Prep