This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 2 ingredients that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is Dentyne Ice Arctic Chill Sugar Free Gum - 16 Pcs. - 9 Pk. Pescatarian?

This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 2 ingredients that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sorbitol, Gum Base, Maltitol, Artificial And Natural Flavoring, Mannitol, Less Than 2% Of: Acacia, Acesulfame Potassium, Aspartame, Bht (To Maintain Freshness), Candelilla Wax, Glycerin, Soy Lecithin, Sucralose And Titanium Dioxide (Color)

Check Dentyne Ice Arctic Chill Sugar Free Gum - 16 Pcs. - 9 Pk. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Dentyne Ice Arctic Chill Sugar Free Gum - 16 Pcs. - 9 Pk. is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
MintySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Pescatarian? Dentyne Ice Arctic Chill Sugar Free Gum - 16 Pcs. - 9 Pk. | Spoonful