Is Derlea Julienne Sundried Tomatoes Bag Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sun Dried Tomatoes, Salt

Check Derlea Julienne Sundried Tomatoes Bag against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Derlea Julienne Sundried Tomatoes Bag is available at 2 retailers

Grocery GatewayWalmart Ca

About this product

Vegetable · Dried

Flavor
SavoryUmamiSweet
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
SaladCookingGarnishingTopping