Is Dermal Therapy Eczema and Psoriasis Cream 50g Dairy Free?

Ingredients
Each 1G Contains: Zinc Oxide 50 Mg, Lavender Oil 40 Mg, Evening Primrose Oil 5 Mg, Chamomile Oil (English), Mg, Aloe Vera (Aloe Barbadensis), Juice 500 Microgram Dry Powder, Derived From Fresh Leaf Inner 100 Mg, Liquorice (Glycyrrhiza Glabra), Extract Derived From Dry Root And Stolon 20 Mg, Vitamin E (Dl-alpha Tocopheryl Acetate), Homoeopathic Borax 20X 2 Mg, Homoeopathic Graphites 6X 2 Mg, Homoeopathic Natrum Muriaticum 12X 2 Mg, Homoeopathic Kalium Sulphuricum 3X 2Mg
Check Dermal Therapy Eczema and Psoriasis Cream 50g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dermal Therapy Eczema and Psoriasis Cream 50g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
What is a Dairy Free diet?
A dairy-free diet eliminates all foods made from or containing milk and milk-derived ingredients, such as butter, cheese, yogurt, and cream. It's essential for people with lactose intolerance, milk allergies, or those who prefer plant-based alternatives. Common dairy substitutes include almond, soy, oat, and coconut-based milks and cheeses. While dairy is a major source of calcium and vitamin D, these nutrients can be replaced through fortified foods or supplements. Many people find going dairy-free helps reduce digestive issues, acne, or inflammation, but balance and proper nutrient intake remain key for long-term health.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Dairy Free
This product may or may not be vegan as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from animals depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is gluten free as there are no gluten ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Lays Sour Cream And Onion Potato Chips - 1 OZ
Ruffles Oven Baked Cheddar and Sour Cream Potato Chips 6.25 Ounce Plastic Bag
Quaker Instant Oatmeal Strawberry And Cream
SNICKERS VANILLA LIGHT ICE CREAM WITH SNICKERS PIECES, CARAMEL SWIRL AND CHOCOLATEY COATED PEANUTS, SNICKERS
Kirkland Signature Protein Bar Chocolate Peanut and Cookies & Cream
Where to buy
Dermal Therapy Eczema and Psoriasis Cream 50g is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Unknown · Spreadable


