Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is Desert Gardens Chipotle Seasoning Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Salt, Garlic, Onion, Chipotle Chile, And Cilantro

Check Desert Gardens Chipotle Seasoning against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
GarlickySmokySavorySpicy
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingMarinadingMeal Prep
Soy Free? Desert Gardens Chipotle Seasoning | Spoonful