Is Desert Pepper Trading Company Vegan Cantina Salsa - Medium Pescatarian?
Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for pescatarian eaters as well.

Ingredients
Tomatoes, Jalapeno Peppers, Tomato Paste, Salt, Dehydrated Garlic.
Check Desert Pepper Trading Company Vegan Cantina Salsa - Medium against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Desert Pepper Trading Company Vegan Cantina Salsa - Medium in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Desert Pepper Trading Company Vegan Cantina Salsa - Medium is available at 5 retailers
ShopRiteVitacostHarris TeeterGiant EagleAmazon
About this product
Dip · Unknown
Flavor
SpicySavorySalty
Texture
Unknown
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSnackingMeal Prep


