Is DESIGNPAC GIFTS LLC, DELECTABLE DELIGHTS MILK CHOCOLATE TRUFFLES & DOUBLE CHOCOLATE COCOA MIX Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MILK CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, MILK, COCOA BUTTER, CHOCOLATE, SOYA LECITHIN [EMULSIFIER], BARLEY MALT POWDER, VANILLIN [ARTIFICIAL FLAVORING]), VEGETABLE OIL (COCONUT, PALM KERNEL), SUGAR, CHOCOLATE, COCOA BUTTER, MILK, SOYA LECITHIN (EMULSIFIER), BARLEY MALT POWDER, ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS.

Check DESIGNPAC GIFTS LLC, DELECTABLE DELIGHTS MILK CHOCOLATE TRUFFLES & DOUBLE CHOCOLATE COCOA MIX against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Snacking