Is Dessert Menu Raspberry Flavour Jelly Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Gelling Agents: Xanthan Gum, Cassia Gum, Gellan Gum; Acid: Citric Acid; Colour: Anthocyanins; Acidity Regulator: Potassium Citrates; Flavouring, Sweeteners: Aspartame, Acesulfame K. Contains a source of Phenylalanine.
Check Dessert Menu Raspberry Flavour Jelly against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dessert Menu Raspberry Flavour Jelly in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
About this product
Snack · Spreadable
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
SoftGooey
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingSandwichBreakfast


