Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is Dettol Bathroom Power Spray Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Per 100g contains 1.53g Formic Acid, Contains >5% Nonionic Surfactants, Parfum

Check Dettol Bathroom Power Spray against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Dettol Bathroom Power Spray is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Unknown · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
Not Applicable
Texture
Not Applicable
Commonly used for
Unknown
Soy Free? Dettol Bathroom Power Spray | Spoonful