Is Dettol Cleansing Surface Wipes Lime & Mint Large Wipes Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Per 100g of product contains 0.40g Benzalkonium Chloride, Disinfectant, Parfum

Check Dettol Cleansing Surface Wipes Lime & Mint Large Wipes against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Dettol Cleansing Surface Wipes Lime & Mint Large Wipes is available at 2 retailers

MorrisonsOcado

About this product

Unknown · Sheet