Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is Detwiler's Farm Market Strawberry Australian Licorice Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Wheat Flour, Sugar, Glucose Syrup (from Wheat), Water, Glycerin, Sunflower Oil, Natural Strawberry Flavored With Other Natural Flavors, Malic Acid, Citric Acid, Salt, Colored With Black Carrot Powder, Licorice Extract, Carnauba Wax

Check Detwiler's Farm Market Strawberry Australian Licorice against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Soy Free? Detwiler's Farm Market Strawberry Australian Licorice | Spoonful