Is Deutsche Kuche Fall Harvest Vegetable Soup Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Potatoes, White Cabbage, Carrots, Egg Spaghetti (durum Wheat Semolina, Eggs), Peas, Red And Green Peppers, Onions, Green Beans, Tomato Paste, Tomatoes, Leek, Salt, Sugar, Guar Gum, Spices And Coloring (includes Turmeric For Color), Canola Oil, Artificial Flavorings, Yeast Extract.

Check Deutsche Kuche Fall Harvest Vegetable Soup against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Soup · Can

Flavor
SavorySaltyUmamiHerbaceous
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
SoupLunchMeal PrepOn The Go