Is Deva Vegan Vitamin D -- 800 IU - 90 Tablets Egg Free?

Yes! This product is certified vegan by Vegan.org, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Plant Cellulose, Stearic Acid, Croscarmellose Sodium, Vegetable Stearate, Dicalcium Phosphate, Silicon Dioxide, (All Of The Are From Plant / Mineral Sources)

Check Deva Vegan Vitamin D -- 800 IU - 90 Tablets against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Deva Vegan Vitamin D -- 800 IU - 90 Tablets is available at 2 retailers

VitacostThrive Market

About this product

Supplement · Piece

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
HardDry
Commonly used for
On The Go
Egg Free? Deva Vegan Vitamin D -- 800 IU - 90 Tablets | Spoonful