Is Deviled Egg Potato Salad Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Potatoes, Natural Mayonnaise [Soybean Oil, Whole Eggs and Egg Yolks, Vinegar, Water, Salt, Sugar, Lemon Juice (from concentrate) and Natural Flavors], Eggs, Dill Pickle Relish [Cucumber, Distilled Vinegar, Salt, Calcium Chloride, Less than 1/10 of 1% Sodium Benzoate (preservative), Xanthan Gum, Natural Flavors], Polysorbate 80, Sugar, Vinegar, Water, Mustard, [Distilled Vinegar, Water, Mustard Seed, Salt, White Wine, Citric Acid, Tartaric Acid, Spices], Salt, Dehydrated Onion, Mustard [Distilled Vinegar, Mustard Seed, Salt, Turmeric, Spices], Modified Food Starch, Red Peppers, Spices, Potassium Sorbate and Sodium Benzoate (preservatives), Xanthan Gum.

Check Deviled Egg Potato Salad against your own diets in the app.