Is Devondale Our Creamy Colby Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Description
Colby natural cheese

Description
Colby natural cheese
Ingredients
Milk, salt, starter culture, enzyme (non-animal rennet), 34% milkfat.
Check Devondale Our Creamy Colby against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Devondale Our Creamy Colby in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
About this product
Cheese · Piece
Flavor
ButteryMildSavory
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingGarnishing


