Is DG Genuine Jamaican Soda Pineapple Bottle - 67.6 Fl. Oz. Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
triple filtered carbonated water, high fructose corn syrup, artificial pineapple flavor, citric acid, sodium benzoate (a ), artificial color (fd&c yellow 5), brominated vegetable oil
Check DG Genuine Jamaican Soda Pineapple Bottle - 67.6 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open DG Genuine Jamaican Soda Pineapple Bottle - 67.6 Fl. Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
DG Genuine Jamaican Soda Pineapple Bottle - 67.6 Fl. Oz. is available at 2 retailers
ShopRiteTarget
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


