Is DG Genuine Soda, Jamaican, Orange Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Triple Filtered Carbonated Water, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Natural Orange Flavor, Citric Acid, Sodium Benzoate (A Preservative), Glycerol Ester Of Wood Rosin, Fd&C Yellow 6 And, Brominated Vegetable Oil.

Check DG Genuine Soda, Jamaican, Orange against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

DG Genuine Soda, Jamaican, Orange is available at 1 retailer

Kroger

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
CitrusFruitySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnacking