Is Di Brova Sausage Smoked Cajun Chicken - 1 Lb Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Chicken Meat, Water, Salt, Spices, Dehydrated Garlic & Onion, Paprika. Packed in Natural Pork Casing.

Check Di Brova Sausage Smoked Cajun Chicken - 1 Lb against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Di Brova Sausage Smoked Cajun Chicken - 1 Lb is available at 1 retailer

Safeway

About this product

Poultry · Whole

Flavor
GarlickySpicySavory
Texture
JuicyTender
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingMeal PrepGrilling