Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is Diabeticfriendly Sugar Free Lollipops, BANANA, 1 lb, Isomalt Kosher Kof K Parve Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Isomalt Syrup, Natural Flavor, Sucralose, Coloring And Red 40 & Blue 1, Yellow 5 Zero Net Impact Carbs

Check Diabeticfriendly Sugar Free Lollipops, BANANA, 1 lb, Isomalt Kosher Kof K Parve against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Diabeticfriendly Sugar Free Lollipops, BANANA, 1 lb, Isomalt Kosher Kof K Parve is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Candy · Stick

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Lactose Free? Diabeticfriendly Sugar Free Lollipops, BANANA, 1 lb, Isomalt Kosher Kof K Parve | Spoonful