Is Diabeticfriendly Sugar Free Lollipops, BANANA, 1 lb, Isomalt Kosher Kof K Parve Dairy Free?

Ingredients
Isomalt Syrup, Natural Flavor, Sucralose, Coloring And Red 40 & Blue 1, Yellow 5 Zero Net Impact Carbs
Check Diabeticfriendly Sugar Free Lollipops, BANANA, 1 lb, Isomalt Kosher Kof K Parve against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Diabeticfriendly Sugar Free Lollipops, BANANA, 1 lb, Isomalt Kosher Kof K Parve in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
What is a Dairy Free diet?
A dairy-free diet eliminates all foods made from or containing milk and milk-derived ingredients, such as butter, cheese, yogurt, and cream. It's essential for people with lactose intolerance, milk allergies, or those who prefer plant-based alternatives. Common dairy substitutes include almond, soy, oat, and coconut-based milks and cheeses. While dairy is a major source of calcium and vitamin D, these nutrients can be replaced through fortified foods or supplements. Many people find going dairy-free helps reduce digestive issues, acne, or inflammation, but balance and proper nutrient intake remain key for long-term health.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Dairy Free
This product may or may not be vegan as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from animals depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Cool Whip OK Kosher Certification Zero Sugar Whipping Cream Tub, 8 oz
Jell-O Banana Cream Artificially Flavored Zero Sugar Instant Reduced Calorie Pudding & Pie Filling Mix, 0.9 oz Box
Quaker Select Starts Instant Oatmeal, Maple & Brown Sugar/Cinnamon/Banana, Fiber & Protein
SUGAR FREE TWIN POPS, CHERRY, GRAPE, BANANA, BLUE RASPBERRY, ORANGE, PINA COLADA
McCormick Non-GMO Kosher Cinnamon Sugar, 3.620 oz Bottle
Where to buy
Diabeticfriendly Sugar Free Lollipops, BANANA, 1 lb, Isomalt Kosher Kof K Parve is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Stick


