Is Diabeticfriendly Sugar Free Lollipops, BANANA, 1 lb, Isomalt Kosher Kof K Parve Gluten Free?

Ingredients
Isomalt Syrup, Natural Flavor, Sucralose, Coloring And Red 40 & Blue 1, Yellow 5 Zero Net Impact Carbs
Check Diabeticfriendly Sugar Free Lollipops, BANANA, 1 lb, Isomalt Kosher Kof K Parve against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Diabeticfriendly Sugar Free Lollipops, BANANA, 1 lb, Isomalt Kosher Kof K Parve in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
What is a Gluten Free diet?
A gluten-free diet excludes all foods containing gluten, a protein found in wheat, barley, rye, and their derivatives. It's essential for people with celiac disease, gluten intolerance, or wheat allergy, as consuming gluten can trigger inflammation and digestive issues. Common gluten-containing foods include bread, pasta, cereals, and baked goods, though many gluten-free alternatives now exist using rice, corn, or almond flour. Beyond medical necessity, some people choose a gluten-free lifestyle for perceived health benefits, though experts emphasize the importance of maintaining a balanced diet rich in fiber, vitamins, and minerals when eliminating gluten-containing grains.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Gluten Free
Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →No. This product is not low FODMAP as it lists 1 ingredient that is likely high FODMAP at 1 serving and 1 ingredient that could be moderate or high FODMAP depending on source or serving size.
Details →Similar Products
Cool Whip OK Kosher Certification Zero Sugar Whipping Cream Tub, 8 oz
Jell-O Banana Cream Artificially Flavored Zero Sugar Instant Reduced Calorie Pudding & Pie Filling Mix, 0.9 oz Box
Cream of Wheat Instant Hot Cereal, Maple Brown Sugar, Kosher, Shelf-Stable, 10 Ct
Crystal Light Sugar Free Strawberry Orange Banana Powdered Drink Mix, Caffeine Free, 2.4 oz Can
Activia Zero 0g Added Sugar* Strawberry Banana and Peach Probiotic Yogurt, Nonfat Yogurt Cups, 4 OZ, 12 Count
Where to buy
Diabeticfriendly Sugar Free Lollipops, BANANA, 1 lb, Isomalt Kosher Kof K Parve is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Stick


