Is Diabolo Mint Lemonade French Soda Soy Free?

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Cane Sugar, Erythritol, Natural Flavor, Citric Acid, Vegetable Juice For Color, Malic Acid, Stevia Leaf Extract (Stevioside), Niacinamide (Vitamin B3), D-calcium Pantothenate (Vitamin B5), Pyridoxine Hydrochloride (Vitamin B6), Cyanocobalamin (Vitamin B12)
Check Diabolo Mint Lemonade French Soda against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Diabolo Mint Lemonade French Soda in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Goodie Girl Gluten Free Mint Chocolate Cookies- 7oz
Ore-Ida Extra Crispy Fast Food Fries, French Fried Frozen Potatoes, 26 oz Bag
Ore-Ida Gluten Free Frozen Golden Crinkles French Fries - 32oz
Simply Lemonade (NC) 52 fluid ounce (US) Non-Refillable Plastic other Bottle Simply Carafe
Gluten Free Mint Oreos
Where to buy
Diabolo Mint Lemonade French Soda is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


