Is Diamond of California Pine Nuts Whole - 2.25 Oz Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pine Nuts, Bht, In Corn Oil Added To Preserve Freshness, Allergy Informations: This Product Is Processed On Equipment That Also Processes Other Tree Nuts Or Peanuts, May Contain Tree Nuts Or Peanuts
Check Diamond of California Pine Nuts Whole - 2.25 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Diamond of California Pine Nuts Whole - 2.25 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Diamond of California Pine Nuts Whole - 2.25 Oz is available at 4 retailers
SafewayUnited SupermarketsYummyAmazon
About this product
Snack · Whole
Flavor
Nutty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
CookingSaladSnackingGarnishing


