Is Diana Gourmet Spicy BBQ Sauce Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR/GLUCOSE-FRUCTOSE, VINEGAR (BARLEY), TOMATO PUREE, WATER, SALT, SPICES (MUSTARD), BLACKSTRAP MOLASSES, SEASONINGS (SOY, ANCHOVIES), XANTHAN GUM, POTASSIUM SORBATE, SODIUM BENZOATE, NATURAL FLAVOUR, ONION POWDER, MOLASSES, CARAMEL, MALTODEXTRIN. CONTAINS: BARLEY, MUSTARD, SOY, ANCHOVIES.
Check Diana Gourmet Spicy BBQ Sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Diana Gourmet Spicy BBQ Sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Diana Gourmet Spicy BBQ Sauce is available at 1 retailer
Grocery Gateway
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SpicySweetSmokyTangy
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
GrillingDippingMarinadingTopping


