Is Diana Tortilla Chips, Jalapeno, 4.12 Ounce (Pack of 24) Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Corn, palm oil, maltodextrin, iodized salt, dextrose, torula yeast, onion, monosodium glutamate (flavor enhancer), sweet green pepper, garlic, vinegar (sodium diacetate, citric acid, lactose), jalapeño pepper, red pepper, sodium aluminosilicate and tricalcium phosphate (anticaking agents), spices, cheddar cheese (cow milk, salt, cheese cultures, enzymes), artificial flavors: mustard, asparagus and sweet green pepper, paprika oleoresin, artificial colors: FD&C Yellow No. 6 Lake, FD&C Yellow No. 5 Lake, TBHQ (antioxidant).

Check Diana Tortilla Chips, Jalapeno, 4.12 Ounce (Pack of 24) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Diana Tortilla Chips, Jalapeno, 4.12 Ounce (Pack of 24) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Chips · Pouch

Flavor
SpicySavoryPepperyGarlicky
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingOn The Go