Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is DICED HAM Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CURED WITH: WATER, SALT, SUGAR, POTASSIUM LACTATE, SODIUM PHOSPHATE, SODIUM DIACETATE, SODIUM ERYTHORBATE, SODIUM NITRITE.

Check DICED HAM against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Cube

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
DenseJuicy
Commonly used for
SandwichSaladMeal PrepSnacking
Lactose Free? DICED HAM | Spoonful