Is DICED TOMATOES JUICE Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CUT TOMATOES, TOMATO JUICE, SUGAR, SALT, GARLIC POWDER, ONION POWDER, OREGANO, BASIL, CALCIUM CHLORIDE AND CITRIC ACID.
Check DICED TOMATOES JUICE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open DICED TOMATOES JUICE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
RO*TEL Original Diced Tomatoes and Green Chilies, 10 Ounce
Ocean Spray® Cranberry Juice Cocktail, 64 fl oz Bottle
RO*TEL Mild Diced Tomatoes and Green Chilies, 10 Ounce
OVEN ROASTED DICED CHICKEN BREAST FULLY COOKED BONELESS SKINLESS WITH RIB MEAT, SEASONED, OVEN ROASTED
100% CRANBERRY JUICE BLEND OF 4 JUICES FROM CONCENTRATE, CRANBERRY
About this product
Juice · Liquid
Flavor
SavoryTangySweetUmami
Texture
ChunkyJuicy
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingSoupMeal Prep


