Is DICED TOMATOES WITH GREEN CHILIES Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

DICED TOMATOES, TOMATO JUICE, CHOPPED GREEN JALAPENO CHILI PEPPERS, SALT, VINEGAR, CALCIUM CHLORIDE, CITRIC ACID, SPICES, CILANTRO.

Check DICED TOMATOES WITH GREEN CHILIES against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Can

Flavor
SavorySpicyTangy
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
CookingToppingMeal Prep