Is diced tomatoes with onion garlic basil Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

diced tomatoes (60%), tomato juice onion (6%), thickener (1412), sugar, salt, garlic (0.5%), bas (0.5%), herb, pepper. storage: refrigerate unused contents in a sealed non metallic container, use within 5 days. manufactured by spc ardmona operations limited, andrew fairley avenue, shepparton, victoria, 3630, australia toll free: 1800 805 168 (aus) pc is a registered trade mark of spc ardmona. or more info visit www.spc.com.au ave. quantity per 100 121kj 1.20 less than 0.1g less than 0.1g 5.1g 3.3g

Check diced tomatoes with onion garlic basil against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousSavory
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepTopping