Is DICED TOMATOS 2.95KG Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Diced tomatoes (66% min), tomato juice, firming agent (509), food acid (330)

Check DICED TOMATOS 2.95KG against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

DICED TOMATOS 2.95KG is available at 1 retailer

Campbells

About this product

Vegetable · Pouch

Flavor
AcidicSavory
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
CookingSoupSaladTopping