Is DIEBERGS MARKETS, FRUIT SLICES CANDY Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, CITRIC ACID, SODIUM CITRATE, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, ARTIFICIAL COLORS (INCLUDING FD & C RED # 40, YELLOW # 5, YELLOW # 6, BLUE # 1).

Check DIEBERGS MARKETS, FRUIT SLICES CANDY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go