Is DIERBERGS MARKETS, SOFT CHERRY CANDY BALLS Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, CITRIC AID, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, RED 40, RED 40 LAKE, BLUE 1.

Check DIERBERGS MARKETS, SOFT CHERRY CANDY BALLS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
SoftChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Oat Free? DIERBERGS MARKETS, SOFT CHERRY CANDY BALLS | Spoonful