Is Diesel New Zealand Whey Isolate Banana Flavour Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
New Zealand Whey Protein Isolate. Other Ingredients: Natural Flavour, Cellulose Gum, Stevia Extract.
Check Diesel New Zealand Whey Isolate Banana Flavour against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Diesel New Zealand Whey Isolate Banana Flavour in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Optimum Nutrition Gold Standard 100% Whey Protein Isolate Vanilla Flavor
Optimum Nutrition Gold Standard 100% Whey Chocolate Flavour
ISO100 Hydrolyzed Protein Powder 100% Whey Protein Isolate Fruity Pebbles
Trader Joe's New Zealand Organic Sliced Cheddar Cheese
Biochem Sports Whey Protein Isolate Powder Vanilla -- 15.1 oz
About this product
Supplement · Powder
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastMeal PrepOn The Go


