Is Diesel Vegan Protein Blend Egg Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Fava Bean Protein, Canadian Pea Protein, Modcarb� (gluten-free) (organic Oat Bran, Organic Amaranth, Organic Quinoa, Organic Buckwheat, Organic Milet, Organic Chia), Organic Sprouted Brown Rice Protein, Organic Pumpkin Seed Protein, Solathin� Potato Protein, Vegan Coconut Milk, Coconut Mct (70%), Natural Flavour, Plant-based Cellulose, Stevia Extract. Contains: Soy.

Check Diesel Vegan Protein Blend against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Powder

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingSmoothieMeal PrepOn The Go