Is Diet Coke® 355mL Can, 12 pk Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Caramel Colour, Phosphoric And Citric Acid, Aspartame (Contains Phenylalanine), Flavour, Sodium Benzoate, Caffeine, Acesulfame-potassium
Check Diet Coke® 355mL Can, 12 pk against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Diet Coke® 355mL Can, 12 pk in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Diet Coke® 355mL Can, 12 pk is available at 3 retailers
Walmart CaMetroGrocery Gateway
About this product
Beverage · Can
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


