Is Diet Coke Caffeine-Free Soda, 7.5 Fl. Oz., 8 Count Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, Caramel Color, Aspartame, Phosphoric Acid, Potassium Benzoate (To Protect Taste), Natural Flavors, Citric Acid, Caffeine

Check Diet Coke Caffeine-Free Soda, 7.5 Fl. Oz., 8 Count against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Diet Coke Caffeine-Free Soda, 7.5 Fl. Oz., 8 Count is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Beverage · Can

Flavor
SweetTangyAcidic
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Soy Free? Diet Coke Caffeine-Free Soda, 7.5 Fl. Oz., 8 Count | Spoonful