Is Diet Coke Diet Cola Soda Pop, 12 fl oz Bottles, 8 Pack Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, Caramel Color, Aspartame, Phosphoric Acid, Potassium Benzoate (To Protect Taste), Natural Flavors, Citric Acid, Caffeine, Carbonated Water, Caffeine

Check Diet Coke Diet Cola Soda Pop, 12 fl oz Bottles, 8 Pack against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Diet Coke Diet Cola Soda Pop, 12 fl oz Bottles, 8 Pack is available at 22 retailers

AlbertsonsAmazonFry'sGiant EagleH-E-BHarris TeeterHy-VeeIGAJewel-OscoKrogerMariano'sPick 'n SaveRalphsSafewayShopRiteSmith'sTargetThe Fresh GrocerUnited SupermarketsVitacostVonsWalmart

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Oat Free? Diet Coke Diet Cola Soda Pop, 12 fl oz Bottles, 8 Pack | Spoonful