Is Diet Coke Soda Pop Cola 6 Count - 8 Fl. Oz. Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, Caramel Color, Aspartame, Phosphoric Acid, Potassium Benzoate (To Protect Taste), Natural Flavors, Citric Acid, Caffeine, Carbonated Water, Caffeine

Check Diet Coke Soda Pop Cola 6 Count - 8 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Diet Coke Soda Pop Cola 6 Count - 8 Fl. Oz. is available at 6 retailers

H-E-BVitacostHarris TeeterGiant EagleThe Fresh GrocerIGA

About this product

Soda · Can

Flavor
SweetAcidic
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Oat Free? Diet Coke Soda Pop Cola 6 Count - 8 Fl. Oz. | Spoonful